THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Manvel High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Feb 16 2:15 PM
AT 5-A State Swim & Dive Finals
5-A State Swim & Dive Finals logo 1 UT
Austin, TX
Feb 18 5:00 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 2 Shadow Creek
Pearland, TX
Feb 18 5:30 PM
AT Shadow Creek
Shadow Creek logo 3 Shadow Creek
Pearland, TX
Feb 18 7:00 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 4 Shadow Creek
Pearland, TX
Feb 19 5:00 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 5 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Feb 19 5:00 PM
VS Shadow Creek
Shadow Creek logo 6 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 19 TBA
VS Shadow Creek
Shadow Creek logo 7 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 19 7:00 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 8 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Feb 19 7:30 PM
AT Shadow Creek
Shadow Creek logo 9 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Feb 20 2:30 PM
AT DAWSON H.S.
DAWSON H.S. logo 10 DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND, TX
Feb 20 2:30 PM
AT DAWSON HS
DAWSON HS logo 11 DAWSON HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND, TX
Feb 20 2:30 PM
AT Dawson HS
Dawson HS logo 12 Dawson High School
Pearland, TX
Feb 20 2:30 PM
AT Dawson HS
Dawson HS logo 13 Dawson High School
Pearland, TX
Feb 21 10:00 AM
VS 1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (FRIENDSWOOD)
1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (FRIENDSWOOD) logo 14 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 21 10:00 AM
AT LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Ridge Point)
LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Ridge Point) logo 15 George Ranch
Richmond, TX
Feb 21 3:00 PM
AT Kempner
Kempner logo 16 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 21 7:00 PM
AT Montgomery
Montgomery logo 17 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 10:00 AM
VS 1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (CLEMENTS)
1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (CLEMENTS) logo 18 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 10:00 AM
VS 1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (CLEAR FALLS)
1ST PITCH TOURNAMENT (CLEAR FALLS) logo 19 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 10:00 AM
AT LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (George Ranch)
LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (George Ranch) logo 20 George Ranch
Richmond, TX
Feb 22 12:30 PM
VS 1ST PITCH TOUNAMENT (DAWSON)
1ST PITCH TOUNAMENT (DAWSON) logo 21 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 12:30 PM
AT LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Travis)
LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Travis) logo 22 George Ranch
Richmond, TX
Feb 22 5:00 PM
VS WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 23 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 5:30 PM
AT Willowridge
Willowridge logo 24 Willowridge
Houston, TX
Feb 22 7:00 PM
VS WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 25 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 7:00 PM
AT Mayde Creek
Mayde Creek logo 26 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 22 7:30 PM
AT Willowridge
Willowridge logo 27 Willowridge
Houston, TX
Feb 22 9:00 PM
AT Lake Creek
Lake Creek logo 28 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 23 9:00 AM
AT Knight Relays
Knight Relays logo 29 Clear Falls High School
League City, TX
Feb 23 9:00 AM
AT Knight Relays
Knight Relays logo 30 Clear Falls High School
League City, TX
Feb 23 10:00 AM
AT LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Texas City)
LAMAR CON TOURAMENT (Texas City) logo 31 George Ranch
Richmond, TX
Feb 23 3:00 PM
AT George Ranch
George Ranch logo 32 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 23 5:00 PM
AT Varsity Boys
No Opponent Graphic Available Hitchcock High School
Hitchcock, TX
Feb 23 7:00 PM
AT Elkins
Elkins logo 34 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Feb 26 8:00 AM
AT Texas City
Texas City logo 35 Bayou
Texas City, TX
Feb 26 5:00 PM
AT Willowridge
Willowridge logo 36 Willowridge
Houston, TX
Feb 26 6:30 PM
AT Willowridge
Willowridge logo 37 Willowridge HS
Stafford, TX
Feb 27 2:30 AM
AT SHADOW CREEK HS
SHADOW CREEK HS logo 38 SHADOW CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND , TX
Feb 27 2:30 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK HS
SHADOW CREEK HS logo 39 SHADOW CREEK HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND, TX
Feb 27 2:30 PM
AT Shadow Creek HS
Shadow Creek HS logo 40 Shadow Creek High School
Pearland, TX
Feb 27 2:30 PM
AT Shadow Creek HS
Shadow Creek HS logo 41 Shadow Creek High School
Pearland, TX
Feb 28 TBA
AT ScrapYards Tournament
ScrapYards Tournament logo 42 Scrap Yard Sports
Conroe, TX
Feb 28 11:30 AM
AT CROSBY TOURNAMENT (SUMMER CREEK )
CROSBY TOURNAMENT (SUMMER CREEK ) logo 43 Crosby (FIELD 1)
Crosby, TX
Feb 28 2:30 PM
AT STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (KATY PAETOW)
STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (KATY PAETOW) logo 44 Strake Jesuit
Houston, TX
Feb 28 3:00 PM
AT Nolan Catholic
Nolan Catholic logo 45 Scrap Yards
Woodlands, TX
Feb 28 7:00 PM
AT Arlington Seguin
Arlington Seguin logo 46 Scrapyards
Woodlands, TX
Mar 01 TBA
AT ScrapYards Tournament
ScrapYards Tournament logo 47 Scrap Yard Sports
Conroe, TX
Mar 01 9:00 AM
AT CROSBY TOURNAMENT (DICKINSON)
CROSBY TOURNAMENT (DICKINSON) logo 48 Crosby (FIELD 2)
Crosby, TX
Mar 01 1:00 PM
VS Manvel- Dawson Invitational
Manvel- Dawson Invitational logo 49 Manvel High School
Manvel, TX
Mar 01 1:00 PM
VS Manvel- Dawson Invitational
Manvel- Dawson Invitational logo 50 Manvel High School
Manvel, TX
Mar 01 2:30 PM
AT STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (HEIGHTS)
STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (HEIGHTS) logo 51 Strake Jesuit
Houston, TX
Mar 01 3:00 PM
AT Klein Oak
Klein Oak logo 52 Scrapyards
Woodlands, TX
Mar 01 5:00 PM
AT ANGLETON
ANGLETON logo 53 Angleton
Angleton, TX
Mar 01 5:00 PM
AT Heights
Heights logo 54 Scrapyards
Woodlands, TX
Mar 01 5:30 PM
VS Angleton
Angleton logo 55 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Mar 01 7:00 PM
AT ANGLETON
ANGLETON logo 56 Angleton
Angleton, TX
Mar 01 7:30 PM
VS Angleton
Angleton logo 57 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Mar 02 10:00 AM
AT STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (STRAKE JESUIT)
STRAKE JESUIT TOURNAMENT (STRAKE JESUIT) logo 58 Strake Jesuit
Houston, TX
Mar 02 11:30 AM
AT CROSBY TOURNAMENT (GRAPEVINE)
CROSBY TOURNAMENT (GRAPEVINE) logo 59 Crosby (FIELD 1)
Crosby, TX
Mar 05 4:30 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 60 Shadow Creek
Pearland, TX
Mar 05 5:00 PM
VS TERRY
TERRY logo 61 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 05 5:30 PM
AT Terry
Terry logo 62 Terry
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 05 7:00 PM
VS TERRY
TERRY logo 63 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 05 7:00 PM
VS SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 64 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 05 7:30 PM
AT Terry
Terry logo 65 Terry
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 06 2:30 PM
AT PEARLAND H.S.
PEARLAND H.S. logo 66 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND , TX
Mar 06 2:30 PM
AT PEARLAND HS
PEARLAND HS  logo 67 PEARLAND HIGH SCHOOL
PEARLAND, TX
Mar 06 2:30 PM
AT Pearland HS
Pearland HS logo 68 Pearland High School
Pearland, TX
Mar 06 2:30 PM
AT Pearland HS
Pearland HS logo 69 Pearland High School
Pearland, TX
Mar 07 12:00 PM
AT Bridgeland Home of Champions
Bridgeland Home of Champions logo 70 Bridgeland High School
Katy, TX
Mar 07 12:00 PM
AT Bridgeland Home of Champions
Bridgeland Home of Champions logo 71 Bridgeland High School
Katy, TX
Mar 08 4:30 PM
VS SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 72 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 08 5:00 PM
AT LAMAR CSLDT
LAMAR CSLDT logo 73 Larmar CSLDT
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 08 5:00 PM
VS Angleton
Angleton logo 74 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 08 5:30 PM
VS Lamar Cons.(Teacher Appreciation Night)
Lamar Cons.(Teacher Appreciation Night) logo 75 Freedom Field
Iowa Colony, TX
Mar 08 6:30 PM
VS Angleton
Angleton logo 76 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 08 7:00 PM
AT LAMAR CSLDT
LAMAR CSLDT logo 77 Larmar CSLDT
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 08 7:00 PM
AT SHADOW CREEK
SHADOW CREEK logo 78 Shadow Creek
Pearland, TX
Mar 08 7:30 PM
VS Lamar Cons.(Teacher Appreciation Night)
Lamar Cons.(Teacher Appreciation Night) logo 79 Manvel High School
Manvel , TX
Mar 09 12:00 PM
AT WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 80 Willowridge
Houston, TX
Mar 09 12:00 PM
VS WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 81 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 09 12:00 PM
AT Fort Bend Terry
Fort Bend Terry logo 82 Terry
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 09 1:30 PM
AT Fort Bend Terry
Fort Bend Terry logo 83 Terry Stadium
Fort Bend, TX
Mar 12 6:30 AM
VS Lamar Consolidated
Lamar Consolidated logo 84 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 12 5:00 PM
VS FOSTER
FOSTER logo 85 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 12 5:00 PM
AT WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 86 Willowridge
Houston, TX
Mar 12 5:00 PM
VS Lamar Consolidated
Lamar Consolidated logo 87 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 12 5:30 PM
AT Foster
Foster logo 88 Foster
Richmond, TX
Mar 12 7:00 PM
VS FOSTER
FOSTER logo 89 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 12 7:00 PM
VS WILLOWRIDGE
WILLOWRIDGE logo 90 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 12 7:30 PM
AT Foster
Foster logo 91 Foster
Richmond, TX
Mar 13 12:00 PM
AT PORT NECHES-GROVES
PORT NECHES-GROVES logo 92 Port Neches-Groves
Port Neches, TX
Mar 13 2:00 PM
AT PORT NECHES-GROVES
PORT NECHES-GROVES logo 93 Port Neches-Groves
Port Neches, TX
Mar 14 12:00 PM
VS PORT NECHES-GROVES
PORT NECHES-GROVES logo 94 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 14 2:00 PM
VS PORT NECHES-GROVES
PORT NECHES-GROVES logo 95 Manvel
Manvel, TX
Mar 14 5:00 PM
AT Foster
Foster logo 96 Foster
Richmond, TX
Mar 14 6:30 PM
AT Foster
Foster logo 97 Foster
Rosenberg, TX
Mar 19 4:30 PM
AT ANGLETON
ANGLETON logo 98 Angleton
Angleton, TX
Mar 19 5:00 PM
AT MARSHALL
MARSHALL logo 99 Marshall
Marshall, TX
Mar 19 5:00 PM
VS Marshall
Marshall logo 100 Manvel
Manvel, TX
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC